Xiamen Kimtana Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
Main products:Jacket,Pant,T-Shirt,Sweater
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Guo Lisa
  • Company Name : Xiamen Kimtana Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 0086-592-5720572
  • Fax : 0086-592-5720575
  • Address : Fujian,xiamen,RM 902 Building4,Jianshan Fortune Plaza,Fangzhong Road2368
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 361006

men's 100% polyester football jersey

men's 100% polyester football jersey
Product Detailed
1.nice cutting and classical design; 2.good quality and best price

1.CONTENT:100% polyester dazzel and mesh;

2. With good quality EMB and patch,6 different city name& palyer number,with hanger packing;

3.Here attach qty detail and size spec.,pls see below:

 

BODY CLREMB LETTERPAYER'S NO.LXL2XL3XLTOTAL
BLACKNEW ORLEANS92522522522521008
GREENGREEN BAY1299999999396
NAVYDALLAS92522522522521008
NAVYCHICAGO542502502502501000
NAVYNEW ENGLAND12204204204204816
BLACKPITTSBURGH72502502502501000
TOTAL      5228
size chart
unit:inch
part nameLXL2XL3XL
body length (from HPS)31.53232.533
chest50525456
bottom50525456
armhole(straight)24252627
neck width8.7599.259.5
sleeve length (from center back point)23242526
cuff width18192021
rib collar56.5*7cm58.5*7cm59.5*7cm61.5*7cm

men's 100% polyester football jersey

Other products


Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.